Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DONCASTER CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+51.5%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+12.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1HW
← Back to All Properties