Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+13.3%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+98.8%
Sold on 4 February 2013
Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 29 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9FP
← Back to All Properties