Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.1%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,000
+177.1%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0EW
← Back to All Properties