Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROBIN HOOD CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+97.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+96.3%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£89,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2ND
← Back to All Properties