Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, ELIZABETH HOUSE, ST GILES MEWS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£178,872 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+93.6%
Sold on 11 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£178,872 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,128
-15.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,372 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
-12.8%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,575
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1HT
← Back to All Properties