Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROSEMARY COURT, CHURCH ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£440,000
+49.2%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+50.3%
Sold on 23 January 2003
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1BH
← Back to All Properties