Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CONCORDE AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 5PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+12.3%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 5PD
← Back to All Properties