Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, FERNLEIGH DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,000
+165.9%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5PJ
← Back to All Properties