Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, EADE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+16.5%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
+67.6%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-8.7%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+134.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 3EJ
← Back to All Properties