Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+51.2%
Sold on 18 September 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+83.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties