FLAT 5, 45 - 47, ARTHUR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+102.9%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+257.5%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,650
Sold on 18 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1