101, PARK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.3%
Price Change
+£195,758 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£294,500+198.3%
Sold on 30 March 2026
Detached
+£195,758 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,742+3.9%
Sold on 24 December 1998
Detached
+£3,742 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1