Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8A, BECKET CLOSE, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+126.9%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3UE
← Back to All Properties