Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE DRAGON HOUSE, BRADBOURNE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,004,750
Last Sold Price
19 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.4%
Price Change
+£806,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,004,750
+407.4%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Detached
+£806,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3QE
← Back to All Properties