Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
256, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+53.1%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,000
+35.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 10 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7AE
← Back to All Properties