Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
235, PRESTON OLD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+85.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+23.1%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£9,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,650
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9UW
← Back to All Properties