Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, HOLMEBURY HOUSE, HOLMESDALE GARDENS, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+65.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1LS
← Back to All Properties