FLAT 26, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 3SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+20.1%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+157.4%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950+3.4%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1