Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, BROAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS15 1HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+11.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 14 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+8.3%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS15 1HZ
← Back to All Properties