Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+77.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,950
+59.5%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 12 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties