21, STANDHOUSE LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

L39 5AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25562.3%
Price Change
+£385,990 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£387,500+25562.3%
Sold on 21 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£385,990 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,510-99.2%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£178,490 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1