Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 378, WATERLOO QUAY, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 0BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-16.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+54.8%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,900
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 0BU
← Back to All Properties