Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, STIRLING COURT, FROSTHOLE CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
25 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,995
+19.5%
Sold on 25 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+6.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+178.7%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 6DH
← Back to All Properties