Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, STURRY ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+28.8%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1BU
← Back to All Properties