Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+15.1%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£246,000
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties