Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ORIEL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+71.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-0.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9EQ
← Back to All Properties