OLD HALL, OLD HALL DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 2SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+112.0%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000-15.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+91.6%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1