2, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+109.2%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+66.7%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1