14, HUMBER ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 2TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+17.4%
Sold on 11 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+21.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+281.9%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-6.5%
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1