Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GREYFRIARS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 2NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£302,000
+54.9%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+63.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 2NW
← Back to All Properties