Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTAGE LANE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 6HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+31.6%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£266,000
-6.7%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 2 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 6HJ
← Back to All Properties