Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, WISTASTON ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 6QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 6 December 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 6QL
← Back to All Properties