Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BAILEY HOUSE, RUSTAT AVENUE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+2.8%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£291,750
+49.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,750
Sold on 27 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3PG
← Back to All Properties