52, ROXHOLME TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 4JH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+38.5%
Sold on 14 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+21.9%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+31.1%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+154.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+11.6%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1