33, THE GREENFIELD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 1EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+24.2%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,500+206.0%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+117.4%
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,500+21.1%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1