APARTMENT 4, BY THE GREEN COURT, SHOPPENHANGERS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 2QD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.7%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£445,000-3.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£462,000
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1