Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 9LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+15.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+39.7%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9LP
← Back to All Properties