Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 24, SOMERS ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 9DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£306,000
+22.4%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+53.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 9DZ
← Back to All Properties