12, LUCAS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 2WR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£76,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£76,000+149.2%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,500+19.6%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1