4, AYLESBURY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD21 1BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£44,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+173.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,600
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1