Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, WIGAN ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 2AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-1.3%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Terraced
-£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,600
+16.1%
Sold on 22 January 2007
Terraced
+£17,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+150.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 2AP
← Back to All Properties