Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, KESWICK STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,050
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.4%
Price Change
-£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£114,050
-45.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Detached
-£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3AG
← Back to All Properties