Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CLARE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 7NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+61.3%
Sold on 22 July 2021
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+32.9%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+113.4%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,800
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7NS
← Back to All Properties