Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALBERT ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.2%
Price Change
-£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£43,000
-47.2%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
-£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+8.7%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2PG
← Back to All Properties