12, WHARF STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+553.8%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+553.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+85.7%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1