Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PICKWICK STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
+433.3%
Sold on 29 April 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TW
← Back to All Properties