Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 8AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+5.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,750
-1.8%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 8AL
← Back to All Properties