257, HALIFAX ROAD, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£148,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,250-99.2%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Other
-£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 14 November 2019
Other
Sale #1