Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CLONNERS FIELD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-6.0%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,750
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GU
← Back to All Properties