Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DUDLEY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+13.2%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
+20.5%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+36.1%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8BP
← Back to All Properties